MONDAY

The KIM Show

Schedule

Mondays  11-1PM

Time For Change Radio w/ Sherri and Mignon

Schedule

Mondays  6:30PM-8PM

In The End We Win w/ Kurtis

Schedule

Mondays  8:15PM-9:15PM

TUESDAY

Cooking with Flavaours w/Host Chef Flavaours

Schedule

Tuesday  5:30pm – 6:30pm

My Spa Bath and Body

Schedule

Tuesday  7-7:30PM

Slick Daddy Rick Hart Beat Congo Hour

Schedule

Tuesday  8-10PM

WEDNESDAY

Impact the world Radio/TV Show w/ Cheryl Wood

Schedule

Wednesday  12PM-2PM

The Digital Digest w/Host Digital Ace

Schedule

Wednesday  3PM – 5PM

Live Set Wednesday’s W/ Host Frank Dent

Schedule

Wednesday 8-9pm

The B|G|K|H Show with Dominion & Epic

Schedule

Wednesday  9:15-10:150PM

THURSDAY

YOU MATH & ME W/ GEORGE RANDALL

Schedule

Thursday  10AM-10:30AM

The prayer praise and deliverance
W/ elder Thurman Gorman jr

Schedule

Thursday  5:30PM-6:30PM

The 640 evening show

Schedule

Thursday  7PM-9:00PM

FRIDAY

Peace in the morning show

Host:

Darius A Stanton

Co-Host:

Host a Delegate Darryl Barnes

Co-Host:

Queen Ayacodobae

Schedule

Friday  9AM-10AM

The Hall street journal

Host:

Robert Hall co- Host

Co-Host:

Clarence Sanders

Schedule

Friday  10:30AM-11:30AM

Frank “The Success Principles”

Schedule

Friday 12PM – 1PM

Shaynel’s 3 Cents

Schedule

Friday 1:30PM – 2:30PM

The Darryl Allen Hairston II Crime Victims Foundation Show

Host:

Darryl Hairston I

Schedule

Friday  3PM-4:30PM

The Rush Hour

DJ Dru and Janique

Schedule

Friday  5PM-7:00PM

Different Mind Show

Host:

Dj Bam640 & Dj Audre Mykal

Co-Host:

MC Fran

Schedule

Friday  9:15PM-11:15PM

SATURDAY

The Healer Blues show W/ Host Ron Jackson

Schedule

Saturday  8AM-9:30AM

Hour of power
With Host Rev. Winters Rogers

Schedule

Saturday  9:30AM-10:30AM

The prayer praise and deliverance
W/ elder Thurman Gorman jr

Schedule

Saturday  11PM-12:00PM

4 Sisters Live Talk

Schedule

Saturday  12:30pm-2:30PM

Walk In Newness 24/7 w/Missionary Antionette

Schedule

Saturday  3PM-4PM

News ULM News & Analysis | Information | Sports | Black History |
News Anchor Roderick Carter Willis

Schedule

Saturday  4:30PM -6:30PM

The 2Go Show w/ Kim Brown

Schedule

Saturday 9pm-11PM

SUNDAY

I Am Dr. Sharon Show Featuring The GRIND Entrepreneur Network Spotlight and Write the Book NOW!

Schedule

Sunday 10:00AM-11:00AM

The ReRe Williams Show Fashion & Style Hour

Schedule

Every 1st Sunday 3P-4PM

Real Talk 101

Schedule

Sunday  6PM-8:00PM

3rd Sunday Tea Talk Show W/Dr Akeda Pearson

Schedule

Every 3rd Sunday 3P-4PM

Gospel Live TV show w/ Host Glory Melo

Schedule

Sunday 8:15PM-9:15PM